1. Dog sitting
  2. Ohaupo

Dog Sitting, Ohaupo

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (NZD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JessicaJ

1. Jessica

13.2 km
from
$20
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your pets will have a Paw-some time

Usually responds within one day
JessicaJ

1. Jessica

Your pets will have a Paw-some time13.2 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
$20
/day
Louise VictoriaL

2. Louise Victoria

12.9 km
from
$20
/day

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter You Can Trust Always 🐾

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Shihtzu Kyline
Louise VictoriaL

2. Louise Victoria

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter You Can Trust Always 🐾12.9 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Shihtzu Kyline
from
$20
/day
qinyiQ

3. qinyi

14.2 km
from
$30
/day

Caring Pet Sitter in Hamilton

qinyiQ

3. qinyi

Caring Pet Sitter in Hamilton14.2 km
from
$30
/day
SiennaS

4. Sienna

14.4 km
from
$31
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Certified Animal Obsessor 🎀 | Dog Walker + Pet Sitter

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
SiennaS

4. Sienna

Certified Animal Obsessor 🎀 | Dog Walker + Pet Sitter14.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
from
$31
/day
AbhiruchiA

5. Abhiruchi

13.3 km
from
$20
/day

Weekend Cuddles, Walks, and Tail Wags Guaranteed

AbhiruchiA

5. Abhiruchi

Weekend Cuddles, Walks, and Tail Wags Guaranteed13.3 km
from
$20
/day
JasmineJ

6. Jasmine

13.6 km
from
$20
/day

dog lover wanting to help you look after your pets

JasmineJ

6. Jasmine

dog lover wanting to help you look after your pets13.6 km
from
$20
/day
Lorraine LunaL

7. Lorraine Luna

14.2 km
from
$35
/day

A loving Filipino furmom eager to love more furbabies in NZ

Lorraine LunaL

7. Lorraine Luna

A loving Filipino furmom eager to love more furbabies in NZ14.2 km
from
$35
/day
RochelleR

8. Rochelle

13.2 km
from
$25
/day

Reliable Pet Feeder

Lives with 2 cats
RochelleR

8. Rochelle

Reliable Pet Feeder 13.2 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
$25
/day
QueenieQ

9. Queenie

12.8 km
from
$18
/day

Home Visits by a True Cat Person 🐈🐾

QueenieQ

9. Queenie

Home Visits by a True Cat Person 🐈🐾12.8 km
from
$18
/day
MorganM

10. Morgan

14 km
from
$25
/day

Can’t wait to hang out with your furry friends ♡

Usually responds within one day
MorganM

10. Morgan

Can’t wait to hang out with your furry friends ♡14 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$25
/day