1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Dairy Flat

Doggy Day Care, Dairy Flat

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (NZD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AnuA

1. Anu

19.2 km
from
$50
/day

Your Pet’s New Best Friend While You’re Away

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Simba
AnuA

1. Anu

Your Pet’s New Best Friend While You’re Away19.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Simba
from
$50
/day
Yi-JenY

2. Yi-Jen

14.8 km
from
$45
/day
2 reviews

Your Dog’s Home Away from Home-Glenfield!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with hybrid Moola
Yi-JenY

2. Yi-Jen

Your Dog’s Home Away from Home-Glenfield!14.8 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with hybrid Moola
from
$45
/day
SkylaS

3. Skyla

18.7 km
from
$60
/day
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

Natural animal carer!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with fox terrier Radar
SkylaS

3. Skyla

Natural animal carer! 18.7 km
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with fox terrier Radar
from
$60
/day
SarahS

4. Sarah

9.1 km
from
$55
/day
1 review

Overnight care : Your pooch is safe with us 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund, Miniature Smooth Haired Douglas
SarahS

4. Sarah

Overnight care : Your pooch is safe with us 🐾 9.1 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund, Miniature Smooth Haired Douglas
from
$55
/day
NikitaN

5. Nikita

14.2 km
from
$30
/day
2 reviews

Home Away from Home for your Fur-Baby!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Golden Retriever Mia
NikitaN

5. Nikita

Home Away from Home for your Fur-Baby!14.2 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Golden Retriever Mia
from
$30
/day
DevikaD

6. Devika

14.6 km
from
$48
/day
9 reviews
4
recurring guests

Personal, Loving Care in a Home Where Dogs Are Family

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German shepherd Amira
DevikaD

6. Devika

Personal, Loving Care in a Home Where Dogs Are Family14.6 km
(9 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German shepherd Amira
from
$48
/day
LiangL

7. Liang

17.6 km
from
$50
/day

Stress-Free Pet Sitting with Genuine Care and Companionship

LiangL

7. Liang

Stress-Free Pet Sitting with Genuine Care and Companionship17.6 km
from
$50
/day
MonalizaM

8. Monaliza

14.7 km
from
$40
/day
2 reviews

Friendly loving pet services

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
MonalizaM

8. Monaliza

Friendly loving pet services14.7 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
$40
/day
Chunxiao (Tori)C

9. Chunxiao (Tori)

12.1 km
from
$50
/day

A new friend who really shows up for your dog

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
Chunxiao (Tori)C

9. Chunxiao (Tori)

A new friend who really shows up for your dog12.1 km
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
$50
/day
FlickF

10. Flick

15.5 km
from
$65
/day

Pawsome Adventures

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mixed Chester
FlickF

10. Flick

Pawsome Adventures 15.5 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mixed Chester
from
$65
/day