1. Dog Walking
  2. Taupaki

Dog Walking, Taupaki

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (NZD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ChatchapatC

1. Chatchapat

4.5 km
from
$20
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

Hi I’m Ham, I’m a friendly, responsible pet lover.

Usually responds within one hour
ChatchapatC

1. Chatchapat

Hi I’m Ham, I’m a friendly, responsible pet lover.4.5 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one hour
from
$20
/walk
MaggieM

2. Maggie

5.3 km
from
$25
/walk

Experienced and reliable dogsitters Maggie and Tomas!

Usually responds within few hours
MaggieM

2. Maggie

Experienced and reliable dogsitters Maggie and Tomas!5.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
$25
/walk
MonalizaM

3. Monaliza

5 km
from
$20
/walk
2 reviews

Friendly loving pet services

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
MonalizaM

3. Monaliza

Friendly loving pet services5 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
$20
/walk
AshlinA

4. Ashlin

4.5 km
from
$30
/walk

Warm & Reliable Pet Sitter – Dogs, Cats, Birds & Reptiles

AshlinA

4. Ashlin

Warm & Reliable Pet Sitter – Dogs, Cats, Birds & Reptiles4.5 km
from
$30
/walk
Misty-leeM

5. Misty-lee

5.2 km
from
$50
/walk

⭐️🐾 Experienced Dog Walker 🐾⭐️ Let’s Walkies

Misty-leeM

5. Misty-lee

⭐️🐾 Experienced Dog Walker 🐾⭐️ Let’s Walkies5.2 km
from
$50
/walk
ZoeZ

6. Zoe

5.4 km
from
$15
/walk

Animal Lover & Trusted Pet Sitter

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Black Labradoor Taco
ZoeZ

6. Zoe

Animal Lover & Trusted Pet Sitter5.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Black Labradoor Taco
from
$15
/walk
GraceG

7. Grace

3.1 km
from
$28
/walk

A dog mum of a beautiful cavoodle x bichon frise

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavoodle Melo
GraceG

7. Grace

A dog mum of a beautiful cavoodle x bichon frise3.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavoodle Melo
from
$28
/walk