1. Dog Walking
  2. Queenstown

Dog Walking, Queenstown

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (NZD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
brideyB

1. bridey

4.7 km
from
$10
/walk

Animal Loving Queenstown Local

brideyB

1. bridey

Animal Loving Queenstown Local4.7 km
from
$10
/walk
JulietJ

2. Juliet

0.2 km
from
$20
/walk

Animal Lover Homesick for Pets! Flexible Pet & House Sitting

Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Terrier Mix Chester
JulietJ

2. Juliet

Animal Lover Homesick for Pets! Flexible Pet & House Sitting0.2 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Terrier Mix Chester
from
$20
/walk
Ying TungY

3. Ying Tung

2.9 km
from
$15
/walk

Reliable, Caring, and Ready to Pamper Your Pooch!

Ying TungY

3. Ying Tung

Reliable, Caring, and Ready to Pamper Your Pooch!2.9 km
from
$15
/walk
KseniyaK

4. Kseniya

0.9 km
from
$30
/walk

Walk, Wag, Love

KseniyaK

4. Kseniya

Walk, Wag, Love0.9 km
from
$30
/walk