1. Pet Sitting
  2. Silverdale

Pet Sitting, Silverdale

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (NZD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
DarcyD

1. Darcy

4.7 km
from
$38
/day
1 review

Well-travelled Kiwi pet sitter you can trust

DarcyD

1. Darcy

Well-travelled Kiwi pet sitter you can trust4.7 km
(1 review)
from
$38
/day
EleanorE

2. Eleanor

4.1 km
from
$20
/day
5 reviews

We would love to look after your fur baby

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Long haired miniature sausage dog Snoopy
EleanorE

2. Eleanor

We would love to look after your fur baby 4.1 km
(5 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Long haired miniature sausage dog Snoopy
from
$20
/day
HannahH

3. Hannah

4.1 km
from
$30
/day

Caring, Active Pet Sitter in Auckland and Nelson

HannahH

3. Hannah

Caring, Active Pet Sitter in Auckland and Nelson4.1 km
from
$30
/day
BaileyB

4. Bailey

1.6 km
from
$25
/day

Young Active & Motivated Pet Sitter

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Jack Russel, Shitzhu, Maltese cross Miley
BaileyB

4. Bailey

Young Active & Motivated Pet Sitter1.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Jack Russel, Shitzhu, Maltese cross Miley
from
$25
/day
HeatherH

5. Heather

3.3 km
from
$20
/day

Compassionate pet sitting on the Hibiscus Coast

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Shih Tzu Percy
HeatherH

5. Heather

Compassionate pet sitting on the Hibiscus Coast 3.3 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Shih Tzu Percy
from
$20
/day
HollieH

6. Hollie

1.1 km
from
$35
/day

Local, trustworthy and flexible at home daycare!🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bulldog Frankie
HollieH

6. Hollie

Local, trustworthy and flexible at home daycare!🐾1.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bulldog Frankie
from
$35
/day