1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Dairy Flat

Doggy Day Care, Dairy Flat

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (NZD)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Max 🐶M

1. Max 🐶

14.7 km
from
$50
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

The best for your dog: loving, flexible, home-style care.

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
Max 🐶M

1. Max 🐶

The best for your dog: loving, flexible, home-style care.14.7 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
$50
/day
BrianaB

2. Briana

9.6 km
from
$55
/day
2 reviews

Your dogs home away from home

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
BrianaB

2. Briana

Your dogs home away from home 9.6 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
$55
/day
HaydieH

3. Haydie

0 km
from
$30
/day

Fluffy Fam Dog Boarding – North Shore, Auckland

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
HaydieH

3. Haydie

Fluffy Fam Dog Boarding – North Shore, Auckland0 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
$30
/day
AvaA

4. Ava

11.9 km
from
$30
/day

Reliable, Loving dog walker you can count on!

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AvaA

4. Ava

Reliable, Loving dog walker you can count on! 11.9 km
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
$30
/day
ShireneS

5. Shirene

10.6 km
from
$40
/day
1 review

Small dogs only and can administer meds (diabetics etc)🐶

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ShireneS

5. Shirene

Small dogs only and can administer meds (diabetics etc)🐶 10.6 km
(1 review)
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
$40
/day
CiaraC

6. Ciara

15.4 km
from
$70
/day

Animal whisperer

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
CiaraC

6. Ciara

Animal whisperer 15.4 km
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
$70
/day
Yi-JenY

7. Yi-Jen

8.6 km
from
$45
/day
2 reviews

Your Dog’s Home Away from Home-Glenfield!

Last booked 11 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
Yi-JenY

7. Yi-Jen

Your Dog’s Home Away from Home-Glenfield!8.6 km
(2 reviews)
Last booked 11 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
$45
/day
SkylaS

8. Skyla

10.5 km
from
$60
/day
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

Natural animal carer!

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
SkylaS

8. Skyla

Natural animal carer! 10.5 km
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
$60
/day
SarahS

9. Sarah

13.9 km
from
$55
/day
1 review

Overnight care : Your pooch is safe with us 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund, Miniature Smooth Haired Douglas
SarahS

9. Sarah

Overnight care : Your pooch is safe with us 🐾 13.9 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund, Miniature Smooth Haired Douglas
from
$55
/day
AlexA

10. Alex

16.6 km
from
$40
/day

A pal for your dog, in a safe home while you work or holiday

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Griffon x Spaniel Brenda
AlexA

10. Alex

A pal for your dog, in a safe home while you work or holiday16.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Griffon x Spaniel Brenda
from
$40
/day
NikitaN

11. Nikita

14.1 km
from
$30
/day
2 reviews

Home Away from Home for your Fur-Baby!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Golden Retriever Mia
NikitaN

11. Nikita

Home Away from Home for your Fur-Baby!14.1 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Golden Retriever Mia
from
$30
/day
DevikaD

12. Devika

12.2 km
from
$48
/day
9 reviews
4
recurring guests

Personal, Loving Care in a Home Where Dogs Are Family

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German shepherd Amira
DevikaD

12. Devika

Personal, Loving Care in a Home Where Dogs Are Family12.2 km
(9 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German shepherd Amira
from
$48
/day
VanyaV

13. Vanya

15.1 km
from
$60
/day

Dog/Cat Aunty extraordinaire

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
VanyaV

13. Vanya

Dog/Cat Aunty extraordinaire15.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
$60
/day
LiangL

14. Liang

9.9 km
from
$50
/day

Stress-Free Pet Sitting with Genuine Care and Companionship

LiangL

14. Liang

Stress-Free Pet Sitting with Genuine Care and Companionship9.9 km
from
$50
/day
NatalieN

15. Natalie

9.6 km
from
$70
/day
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

Golden Retriever Paradise

Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Golden Retriever Olive
NatalieN

15. Natalie

Golden Retriever Paradise 9.6 km
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Golden Retriever Olive
from
$70
/day
WillowW

16. Willow

8 km
from
$40
/day
1 review

Experienced, reliable and loving - your perfect sitters

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lab x Beans
WillowW

16. Willow

Experienced, reliable and loving - your perfect sitters8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lab x Beans
from
$40
/day
IwonaI

17. Iwona

15.9 km
from
$55
/day

Doctor on a break, loving, experienced pet carer

Usually responds within one day
IwonaI

17. Iwona

Doctor on a break, loving, experienced pet carer15.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
$55
/day
Chunxiao (Tori)C

18. Chunxiao (Tori)

7.4 km
from
$50
/day

A new friend who really shows up for your dog

Last active today
Lives with 1 dog
Chunxiao (Tori)C

18. Chunxiao (Tori)

A new friend who really shows up for your dog7.4 km
Last active today
Lives with 1 dog
from
$50
/day
EsmaeE

19. Esmae

9.5 km
from
$50
/day
9 reviews
2
recurring guests

Professional, Reliable and Considerate.

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
EsmaeE

19. Esmae

Professional, Reliable and Considerate.9.5 km
(9 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
$50
/day
FlickF

20. Flick

9.7 km
from
$65
/day

Pawsome Adventures

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mixed Chester
FlickF

20. Flick

Pawsome Adventures 9.7 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mixed Chester
from
$65
/day